2021 ILCA 6 Youth World Championship - Girls Division
Arco, Italy
GIRLS - GOLD FLEET
Rank Flight HelmName ID Country SailNo Group Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 F6 Total Net
1 Gold Eve Mcmahon IRLEM39 IRL 216111 1 1 3 1 8 (56 DNC) 3 2 4 7 7 93 37
2 Gold Anja Von Allmen SUIAV3 SUI 217279 2 4 1 -20 8 7 2 11 12 1 2 70 50
3 Gold Sara Savelli ITASS104 ITA 217816 12 9 7 3 1 1 -27 3 15 8 3 89 62
4 Gold Maria Martinez ESPMM81 ESP 217172 12 1 6 5 6 20 4 -29 5 3 8 99 70
5 Gold Alessia Palanti CZEAP4 CZE 218261 1 3 4 2 3 2 1 12 (56 DSQ) 43 1 128 72
6 Gold Carlotta Rizzardi ITACR53 ITA 217809 5 12 1 12 1 8 14 5 -20 19 4 101 81
7 Gold Amaya Escudero GERAE14 USA 217626 4 5 2 5 9 6 7 -38 19 24 5 124 86
8 Gold Marissa Ijben NEDMI2 NED 212977 6 3 12 3 7 11 -53 10 6 12 37 160 107
9 Gold Aleksandra Lukoyanova RUSAL12 RUS 217553 18 7 4 8 -34 31 21 1 1 14 12 151 117
10 Gold Pia Conradi GERPC5 GER 214847 2 14 5 6 5 -39 9 22 13 36 13 164 125
11 Gold Marga Perello ESPMP83 ESP 216308 U17 5 17 22 2 2 35 19 4 3 21 -40 170 130
12 Gold Petra Mastelic CROPM5 CRO 217897 4 17 7 (56 DNC) 4 23 10 6 7 35 17 186 130
13 Gold Linda Hensel GERLH41 GER 217810 6 7 20 4 4 27 34 18 2 15 -50 187 137
14 Gold Gemma Llamas Vallespir ESPGL7 ESP 213376 9 4 15 9 11 10 15 25 34 10 -53 195 142
15 Gold Sophia Montgomery THASM5 THA 210250 13 2 27 9 14 38 24 9 9 9 (56 DNC) 210 154
16 Gold Thea Lubac FRATL51 FRA 217534 8 37 18 4 21 17 -41 14 8 2 34 204 163
17 Gold Leonor Dutra PORLD4 POR 175087 24 25 13 10 15 5 29 -33 27 5 25 211 178
18 Gold Lilly May Niezabitowska POLLN1 POL 213328 3 13 3 1 27 (56 DNC) 5 8 56 BFD 56 DNE 10 238 182
19 Gold Julia Dias Elias Carreirao BRAJE8 BRA 218085 U17 21 23 17 13 23 4 16 28 -31 11 29 216 185
20 Gold Beatrice Ini ITABI7 ITA 215742 26 11 8 22 20 21 12 -47 43 6 19 235 188
21 Gold Gesa Papenthin GERGP11 GER 215498 11 13 11 7 30 16 -43 26 24 30 26 237 194
22 Gold Alisa Eshchenko RUSAE11 RUS 207577 3 36 5 26 22 14 18 30 30 16 -51 251 200
23 Gold Carla Paoli ESPCP28 ESP 203520 19 15 21 29 3 19 32 16 (56 BFD) 18 33 261 205
24 Gold Roos Wind NEDRW21 NED 206332 U17 10 20 16 10 10 47 6 -52 17 40 32 260 208
25 Gold Tea Peteh CROTP8 CRO 189016 U17 7 28 45 6 2 13 -50 7 14 42 47 261 211
26 Gold Isadora Dal Ri BRAID3 BRA 211507 10 29 8 11 31 3 36 34 21 -39 28 250 211
27 Gold Kaitlyn Hamilton USAKH101 USA 218113 7 30 10 24 22 33 -52 23 23 21 DPI 18 263 211
28 Gold Maria Prus-Głowacka POLMP53 POL 213850 8 11 2 15 34 26 31 20 25 -46 41 259 213
29 Gold Jade Gavin AUSJG50 SUI 212941 24 21 25 12 37 -40 22 27 18 27 6 259 219
30 Gold Eleonora Di Bert ITAED37 ITA 218462 14 32 38 13 19 9 35 31 16 17 -48 272 224
31 Gold Elza Cibule LATEC2 LAT 215428 21 6 6 17 27 32 40 24 26 26 -44 269 225
32 Gold Miriam Sitges Nicolau ESPMS50 ESP 216565 9 8 13 18 -50 18 48 43 29 33 15 284 234
33 Gold Natalia Nadrzewia POLNN2 POL 218212 U17 25 33 9 7 7 29 26 41 -46 22 36 281 235
34 Gold Klara Sobczak POLKS38 POL 197541 23 12 14 16 37 15 20 -42 41 31 30 281 239
35 Gold Mikaela Soderberg FINMS21 FIN 213148 31 14 (55 BFD) 8 12 48 42 32 32 13 9 296 241
36 Gold Cristina Castellanos GUACC1 GUA 182112 19 28 20 11 26 45 8 13 39 -50 39 298 248
37 Gold Alix Bru FRAAB72 FRA 217089 20 34 35 23 6 49 39 17 10 -51 16 300 249
38 Gold Henriette Haberland GERHH47 GER 215178 40 2 14 24 19 22 -44 37 22 37 38 299 255
39 Gold Giulia Corte Sualon ITAGC232 ITA 218266 17 10 29 19 46 30 -49 21 33 29 21 304 255
40 Gold Elisa Hartenberger GEREH9 GER 214749 15 19 11 29 -45 24 45 45 38 20 11 302 257
41 Gold Hannah Wirth GERHW25 GER 214886 29 10 21 31 28 53 46 15 11 -54 22 320 266
42 Gold Ellie Cunnane IRLEC37 IRL 216651 27 31 9 25 16 42 30 36 28 23 -52 319 267
43 Gold Svea Sahlin SWESS19 SWE 211278 22 47 22 16 16 -52 11 19 51 45 20 321 269
44 Gold Marie Jacobsen Lepperoed NORML12 NOR 203660 11 18 44 17 5 36 28 -46 45 25 43 318 272
45 Gold Hanna Gaskell-Brown SWEHG12 SWE 207712 13 29 24 20 12 43 37 39 35 -44 23 319 275
46 Gold Larissa Uhde GERLU4 GER 215493 41 5 24 46 13 12 13 -54 48 53 31 340 286
47 Gold Avery Baldwin USAAB219 USA 218114 U17 37 6 37 44 17 25 25 -53 50 41 14 349 296
48 Gold Neele Luisa Nagel GERNN12 GER 213653 U17 17 27 26 14 25 34 47 -49 37 38 35 349 300
49 Gold Zofia Wojcik POLZW5 POL 217825 U17 16 26 36 15 23 50 17 40 52 28 -54 357 303
50 Gold Anouk Wind NEDAW11 NED 214259 32 19 34 23 11 -51 23 48 42 34 42 359 308
51 Gold Nicol Guaragna ITAGG156 ITA 214014 14 27 33 19 10 37 -55 35 36 52 49 367 312
52 Gold Elba Martínez Figueras ESPEM37 ESP 215313 28 15 26 32 15 28 51 -55 49 47 24 370 315
53 Gold Hannah Marie Breitenstein GERHB56 GER 213673 35 35 12 28 18 -46 33 44 40 32 46 369 323
54 Gold Beatrice Tartarini ITABT8 ITA 217594 26 21 10 40 25 44 -54 50 47 49 27 393 339
55 Gold Carla De Carina CROCD1 CRO 211882 33 25 19 37 20 41 38 -51 44 48 45 401 350
GIRLS - SILVER FLEET
Rank Flight Name ID Country SailNo Group Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 F6 Total Net
1st Silver Johanna Böckl AUTJB6 AUT 215875 16 33 -36 21 32 2 2 2 19 2 3 168 132
2nd Silver Eva Lepiece BELEL5 FRA 217787 U17 27 31 (55 BFD) 14 29 11 11 13 4 7 4 206 151
3rd Silver Gaja Pelà ITAGP200 ITA 217242 30 -46 23 25 38 7 13 6 2 13 11 214 168
4th Silver Kristina Boja SRBKB1 SRB 201670 23 8 28 -47 45 6 5 17 15 10 12 216 169
5th Silver Mailys Radulic FRAMR54 FRA 216682 42 36 18 (55 DSQ) 55 RET 4 1 1 20 1 2 235 180
6th Silver Deniz Yücel GERDY1 TUR 204503 18 34 43 22 -52 5 10 3 1 44 6 238 186
7th Silver Iva Rokvić CROIR3 CRO 172584 U17 22 -45 40 30 14 3 22 22 3 23 9 233 188
8th Silver Zülal Alev Erkan TURZE4 TUR 206654 28 22 32 18 -47 19 21 14 10 24 7 242 195
9th Silver Lana Vidmar SLOLV3 SLO 211059 20 -40 27 31 32 12 29 8 12 20 8 239 199
10th Silver Emilie Tschanz SUIET1 SUI 217278 43 9 (56 BFD) 41 56 UFD 1 19 11 7 22 1 266 210
11th Silver Périne Milleret FRAPM63 FRA 211251 U17 15 16 41 43 -46 28 31 4 8 5 20 257 211
12th Silver Luisa Peres PORLP8 POR 216492 33 -43 16 35 13 29 28 5 6 19 29 256 213
13th Silver Katariina Roihu ESTKR11 EST 206437 U17 31 16 33 -42 33 20 4 26 30 8 16 259 217
14th Silver Luise Dölves GERLD21 GER 215516 U17 36 -45 34 21 31 15 33 12 5 3 31 266 221
15th Silver Adva Teichman ISRAT2 ISR 200723 29 -38 25 27 36 26 7 15 9 31 18 261 223
16th Silver Matilde Garaventa ITAMG179 ITA 150661 25 32 19 26 -44 9 17 23 28 28 23 274 230
17th Silver Puk Andersen DENPA7 DEN 212654 -48 20 28 27 42 8 15 7 13 34 45 287 239
18th Silver Marit Krüger GERMK107 GER 215177 U17 46 -48 23 33 18 36 20 9 21 21 14 289 241
19th Silver Dorothy Matthews IRLDM87 IRL 215234 32 24 35 30 -49 17 9 20 25 17 32 290 241
20th Silver Martina Selvarolo ITAMS171 ITA 213451 U17 38 41 -42 36 24 14 3 21 11 36 24 290 248
21st Silver Lucie Franssen BELLF4 NOR 214943 34 24 (56 BFD) 28 48 27 8 16 29 15 22 307 251
22nd Silver Paula Laipniece LATPL1 LAT 210522 36 -42 40 33 39 21 6 19 31 14 15 296 254
23rd Silver Liis Annus ESTLA1 EST 201031 41 18 30 36 24 33 -48 29 17 18 13 307 259
24th Silver Eliise Raamat ESTER3 EST 190609 44 -49 15 45 44 25 16 18 33 12 21 322 273
25th Silver Patcharee Sringam THAPS17 THA 217449 45 -51 37 39 40 23 14 32 32 9 10 332 281
26th Silver Isabella Mendoza Cabezas USAIM19 USA 217340 U17 30 46 31 32 17 -50 18 40 26 42 5 337 287
27th Silver Minna Lasch GERML48 GER 215873 U17 39 -50 46 39 21 13 12 28 27 33 39 347 297
28th Silver Susan Huizer NEDSH16 NED 210782 U17 -47 26 47 45 28 30 40 25 16 11 42 357 310
29th Silver Josephine Holtz NEDJH54 NED 203184 U17 37 23 17 40 39 22 32 27 DPI (55 BFD) 47 27 366 311
30th Silver Deana Fedulova USADF103 USA 217356 U17 39 43 30 -49 35 34 41 43 18 6 25 363 314
31st Silver Amy Heller GERAH69 GER 218570 U17 -47 38 29 46 29 43 23 34 24 27 28 368 321
32nd Silver Anna Maria Bougiouri GREAB23 GRE 215718 -44 39 31 41 30 10 43 37 35 30 26 366 322
33rd Silver Ilayda Wiskott SUIIW2 SUI 213716 34 47 47 34 9 51 30 (55 DNC) 36 4 44 391 336
34th Silver Silvana Pomicetti ITASP89 ITA 187177 43 30 -48 42 33 39 38 27 22 29 37 388 340
35th Silver Helle Øren-Svensen NORHO10 NOR 207108 48 22 32 52 36 41 24 42 (55 DNC) 35 19 406 351
36th Silver Charlotte Fenger GERSF22 GER 200638 U17 38 44 -48 43 26 37 34 35 41 37 17 400 352
37th Silver Zora Bigler SUIZB1 SUI 213713 42 -49 43 38 41 47 42 24 34 16 34 410 361
38th Silver Jennifer Weissenberger GERJW64 GER 216045 46 44 -49 34 38 45 35 31 14 41 36 413 364
39th Silver Samira Hummler GERSH84 GER 216938 U17 40 42 45 37 42 -48 26 30 46 39 33 428 380
40th Silver Lena Marie Fischer GERLF20 GER 194774 U17 -49 35 41 47 35 32 37 38 39 46 35 434 385
41st Silver Anais Wienen GERAW38 GER 205287 U17 35 39 (55 BFD) 35 47 46 50 39 23 43 30 442 387
42nd Silver Maria Gerstner GERMG63 GER 216945 50 37 44 44 49 42 25 (55 DNC) 37 25 38 446 391
43rd Silver Ava Gustafson USAAG129 USA 187365 U17 51 50 (55 BFD) 48 40 24 27 36 44 32 43 450 395
44th Silver Elisa Tamm ESTET5 EST 203720 51 -53 38 50 43 38 44 41 43 26 40 467 414
45th Silver Johanna Triinu Kažjava ESTJK14 EST 192628 49 40 (55 BFD) 38 48 18 47 33 45 50 49 472 417
46th Silver Helena Melcher GERHM34 BRA 212778 U17 45 41 46 -48 43 31 45 46 38 38 47 468 420
47th Silver Flora Heck GERFH46 GER 205208 U17 -53 48 42 51 41 16 46 44 48 45 41 475 422
48th Silver Lena WÄldin GERLW19 GER 216046 U17 -52 52 39 49 51 44 36 45 40 49 46 503 451
49th Silver Karolína Sarah Simonová SVKKS2 SVK 210224 -52 52 39 50 50 40 39 47 47 48 48 512 460
50th Silver Anna Maria Stamo Dimitratou GREAD23 SUI 218696 50 51 50 51 51 35 51 (55 DNC) 42 40 50 526 471
51st Silver Laura Bouckaert BELLB11 BEL 210473 (56 DNC) 56 DNF 51 53 56 DNC 49 49 55 DNF 55 DNC 51 51 582 526
52nd Silver Livia Sophie Selen GERLS78 GER 201887 53 53 (56 DNC) 52 56 DNC 55 DNC 55 DNC 55 RET 55 DNC 55 DNC 55 DNC 600 544
53rd Silver Alyssia De Malezieu FRAAD77 FRA 216642 (56 DNC) 56 DNC 55 DNC 55 DNC 55 DNC 55 DNC 55 DNC 55 DNC 55 DNC 55 DNC 55 DNC 607 551
54th Silver Sofia Paradisi ITASP81 ITA 218053 55 DNC 55 DNC (56 DNC) 56 DNC 56 DNC 55 DNC 55 DNC 55 DNC 55 DNC 55 DNC 55 DNC 608 552